ARCHIVE - Season 2006/07

We have archived previous season's League Tables & Results
 

Login

Forgot your password?

Archive:

Season 2014/15 added to Archive...

archiveWe have archived previous seasons back to 2006/07, click links below for easy access to each season.

7 June 2015

Archive - Season 2006/07

We have archived season 2006/07 League Tables & Results.

 

Click on the division you require from the drop-down list below:



UNDER 9s Red / Blue / Green Divisions
A Division CHAMPIONS Coventry Sphinx JFC
RUNNERS UP Caludon Youth FC
B Division CHAMPIONS Christ The King
RUNNERS UP Ernesford Dynamos
C Division CHAMPIONS Pro Santos
RUNNERS UP AT7 Youth 2004
D Division CHAMPIONS ---NO DIVISION---
RUNNERS UP
Cup WINNERS Chapelfields Colts red
RUNNERS UP Alvis Juniors
UNDER 10s Red / Blue / Green Divisions
A Division CHAMPIONS Christ The King
RUNNERS UP AT7 Youth red
B Division CHAMPIONS Whitley Juniors FC
RUNNERS UP Coventry Sphinx JFC
C Division CHAMPIONS Binley Woods Juniors
RUNNERS UP PSA Peugeot Citroen Colts
D Division CHAMPIONS ---NO DIVISION---
RUNNERS UP
Cup WINNERS Christ The King
RUNNERS UP Pinley FC
UNDER 11s  
A Division CHAMPIONS Rugby Town Juniors
RUNNERS UP Coventry Sphinx JFC
B Division CHAMPIONS Firefighters Juniors red
RUNNERS UP Alvis Juniors
C Division CHAMPIONS Binley Woods Juniors Colts
RUNNERS UP Central Ajax
D Division CHAMPIONS ---NO DIVISION---
RUNNERS UP
Cup WINNERS Rugby Town Juniors
RUNNERS UP Mount Nod JFC
UNDER 12s  
A Division CHAMPIONS Christ The King Juniors
RUNNERS UP Dunlop Juniors
B Division CHAMPIONS Coundon Cockerels colts
RUNNERS UP Leamington Hibernian
C Division CHAMPIONS Alvis Juniors
RUNNERS UP Sky Blue Warriors
D Division CHAMPIONS ---NO DIVISION---
RUNNERS UP
Cup WINNERS Christ The King Juniors
RUNNERS UP Coventry Sphinx JFC
UNDER 13s  
A Division CHAMPIONS Christ The King
RUNNERS UP St Nicolas
B Division CHAMPIONS Caludon Youth
RUNNERS UP Coventry Sphinx JFC
C Division CHAMPIONS Mount Nod JFC
RUNNERS UP Pinley FC
D Division CHAMPIONS ---NO DIVISION---
RUNNERS UP
Cup WINNERS Christ The King
RUNNERS UP Stockingford AA
UNDER 14s  
A Division CHAMPIONS Coventry Sector
RUNNERS UP Dunlop Juniors
B Division CHAMPIONS Coventry Colliery
RUNNERS UP Ernesford Dynamos
C Division CHAMPIONS Rugby Town Boys
RUNNERS UP Alvis Juniors
D Division CHAMPIONS ---NO DIVISION---
RUNNERS UP
Cup WINNERS Dunlop Juniors
RUNNERS UP Nuneaton Griff
UNDER 15s  
A Division CHAMPIONS AT7 Youth
RUNNERS UP PSA Peugeot Citroen
B Division CHAMPIONS Haunchwood Sports
RUNNERS UP Pro Santos
C Division CHAMPIONS Leamington Hibernian
RUNNERS UP London Road Lions
D Division CHAMPIONS ---NO DIVISION---
RUNNERS UP
Cup WINNERS Christ The King
RUNNERS UP AT7 Youth
UNDER 16s A / A2 / B Divisions
A Division CHAMPIONS Coventry Copsewood
RUNNERS UP Whitley Juniors
B Division CHAMPIONS Central Ajax
RUNNERS UP Rugby Town Juniors
C Division CHAMPIONS Mount Nod JFC
RUNNERS UP Ernesford Dynamos
D Division CHAMPIONS ---NO DIVISION---
RUNNERS UP
Cup WINNERS Coundon Cockerels
RUNNERS UP Whitley Juniors colts
YOUTH Red / Blue Divisions
A Division CHAMPIONS Christ The King
RUNNERS UP Whitley Juniors
B Division CHAMPIONS Brinklow Juniors
RUNNERS UP PSA Peugeot Citroen
C Division CHAMPIONS ---NO DIVISION---
RUNNERS UP
Cup WINNERS Brinklow Juniors (JOINT WINNERS)
RUNNERS UP Whitley Juniors (JOINT WINNERS)

 

 

 

Welcome
Welcome
Welcome Charter Standard Over 450 Teams Mini-Soccer Youth Football Cov & Warks Youth League
Welcome
themed object