ARCHIVE - Season 2007/08

We have archived previous season's League Tables
 

Login

Forgot your password?

Archive:

Season 2014/15 added to Archive...

archiveWe have archived previous seasons back to 2006/07, click links below for easy access to each season.

7 June 2015

Archive - Season 2007/08

We have archived season 2007/08 League Tables.

 

Click on the division you require from the drop-down list below:



UNDER 9s Red / Blue / Green Divisions
A Division CHAMPIONS AT7 Youth (red)
RUNNERS UP Weddington Thistle
B Division CHAMPIONS Mount Nod JFC
RUNNERS UP Pro Santos
C Division CHAMPIONS Pinley FC
RUNNERS UP Southam United Juniors
D Division CHAMPIONS ---NO DIVISION---
RUNNERS UP
Cup WINNERS AT7 Youth (red)
RUNNERS UP Weddington Thistle
UNDER 10s Red / Blue / Green Divisions
A Division CHAMPIONS Chapelfields Colts (red)
RUNNERS UP Chapelfields Colts (blue)
B Division CHAMPIONS Leamington Hibernian
RUNNERS UP Alvis Juniors (blue)
C Division CHAMPIONS Westwood United
RUNNERS UP Dunlop United
D Division CHAMPIONS ---NO DIVISION---
RUNNERS UP
Cup WINNERS Chapelfields Colts (red)
RUNNERS UP Caludon Youth
UNDER 11s  
A Division CHAMPIONS Rugby Town Juniors
RUNNERS UP Coundon Court
B Division CHAMPIONS Kenilworth Wardens
RUNNERS UP Coventry Jaguar Youth (blue)
C Division CHAMPIONS Athletic United
RUNNERS UP Ernesford Dynamos (green)
D Division CHAMPIONS ---NO DIVISION---
RUNNERS UP
Cup WINNERS Coundon Court
RUNNERS UP Leamington Hibernian
UNDER 12s  
A Division CHAMPIONS Rugby Town Juniors
RUNNERS UP Christ The King Rovers
B Division CHAMPIONS Rugby Town Boys
RUNNERS UP Leamington Hibernian
C Division CHAMPIONS Leamington Hibernian Colts
RUNNERS UP Chapelfields Colts (green)
D Division CHAMPIONS ---NO DIVISION---
RUNNERS UP
Cup WINNERS Christ The King Rovers
RUNNERS UP Rugby Town Juniors
UNDER 13s  
A Division CHAMPIONS Christ The King Juniors
RUNNERS UP Dunlop Juniors
B Division CHAMPIONS Alveston Juniors
RUNNERS UP Woodloes Juniors
C Division CHAMPIONS Admirals Junior
RUNNERS UP Chapelfields Colts (green)
D Division CHAMPIONS ---NO DIVISION---
RUNNERS UP
Cup WINNERS Christ The King Juniors
RUNNERS UP Coventry Sphinx Juniors
UNDER 14s  
A Division CHAMPIONS Chapelfields Colts
RUNNERS UP Christ The King Juniors
B Division CHAMPIONS Rugby Town Juniors
RUNNERS UP Christ The King Rovers
C Division CHAMPIONS Coundon Cockerels Colts
RUNNERS UP Coventry Celtic Supporters Club
D Division CHAMPIONS ---NO DIVISION---
RUNNERS UP
Cup WINNERS Chapelfields Colts
RUNNERS UP Christ The King Rovers
UNDER 15s  
A Division CHAMPIONS Coventry Sphinx Juniors
RUNNERS UP Nuneaton Griff Juniors
B Division CHAMPIONS Finham Park Rangers
RUNNERS UP Rugby Town Colts
C Division CHAMPIONS Christ The King Rovers
RUNNERS UP Brinklow Juniors
D Division CHAMPIONS ---NO DIVISION---
RUNNERS UP
Cup WINNERS Nuneaton Griff Juniors
RUNNERS UP Coventry Sphinx Juniors
UNDER 16s A / A2 / B Divisions
A Division CHAMPIONS Weddington Thistle
RUNNERS UP Longford Community
B Division CHAMPIONS Leamington Juniors
RUNNERS UP Kenilworth Wardens
C Division CHAMPIONS Future Legends
RUNNERS UP Kenilworth Wardens Colts
D Division CHAMPIONS ---NO DIVISION---
RUNNERS UP
Cup WINNERS Christ The King Juniors
RUNNERS UP Weddington Thistle
YOUTH Red / Blue Divisions
A Division CHAMPIONS Whitley Juniors
RUNNERS UP Earlswood Town Youth (blue)
B Division CHAMPIONS Ernesford Dynamos
RUNNERS UP Christ The King Juniors
C Division CHAMPIONS ---NO DIVISION---
RUNNERS UP
Cup WINNERS Christ The King Juniors
RUNNERS UP Central Ajax

 

 

 

Welcome
Welcome
Welcome Charter Standard Over 450 Teams Mini-Soccer Youth Football Cov & Warks Youth League
Welcome
themed object